FMFFL OWNER LOGINOwner PINs are retired. Sign in with your email and password.

First time here or forgot your password? Set / reset it here.

2026 SEASON

Weekly Results

Every lineup and every point, week by week. Official scores only.

WEEK 5

Week 5 Standings

Top player: Jaylen Warren (52)

Tap a team to see its lineup.

#1Tattooed Outlaws Week winner145395 season
PosPlayerPts
QBC.J. Stroud HOURush TD 2 yd (12) · Pass TD 9 yd (6)18
RBJaylen Warren PITRushing yards 101 (5) · Rec/pass yards 87 (5) · Reception TD 80 yd (30) · Rush TD 50 yd (12)52
RBD'Andre Swift CHIRush TD 1 yd (6)6
WRDevaughn Vele NO0
WRGarrett Wilson NYJReceiving yards 104 (5) · Reception TD 32 yd (9)14
WRGeorge Pickens DALReceiving yards 130 (5) · Reception TD 18 yd (9)14
TESam LaPorta DETReceptions 5 (5) · Receiving yards 88 (5) · Reception TD 38 yd (9)19
KCam Little JAXPAT 1 (1) · FG 34 yd (3) · FG 57 yd (10)14
DEFDEN Defense DENSacks 5 (5) · Turnovers 3 (3)8
SPTCLE Special Teams CLE0
Total145
#2Attitude Adjusters129407 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJayden Daniels WSHRun/rec yards 103 (10) · Rush TD 38 yd (18) · Rush TD 26 yd (18) · 2-pt conversion (2)48
RBOmarion Hampton LAC0
RBRhamondre Stevenson NERush TD 5 yd (6)6
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba SEAReceiving yards 102 (5) · Reception TD 16 yd (9)14
WRDrake London ATLReceiving yards 118 (5)5
WRMatthew Golden GBReceiving yards 123 (5) · 2-pt conversion (2)7
TEDalton Kincaid BUFReceptions 1 (1) · 2-pt conversion (2)3
KSpencer Shrader INDPAT 1 (1) · FG 57 yd (10) · FG 56 yd (10) · FG 22 yd (3) · FG 40 yd (5) · FG 28 yd (3)32
DEFMIN Defense MINSacks 1 (1) · Turnovers 3 (3)4
SPTBUF Special Teams BUFReturn yards 233 (KR 219, PR 14) (10)10
Total129
#3Junkyard Frogs118435 season
PosPlayerPts
QBMatthew Stafford LARPassing yards 383 (7) · Pass TD 4 yd (6) · Pass TD 2 yd (6) · Pass TD 5 yd (6)25
RBKyren Williams LARRush TD 1 yd (6)6
RBOllie Gordon II MIARush TD 1 yd (6)6
WRPuka Nacua LARReceiving yards 138 (5) · Reception TD 2 yd (6)11
WRChristian Watson GBReceiving yards 143 (5) · Reception TD 42 yd (12) · Reception TD 53 yd (12)29
WRDeebo Samuel Sr. SF0
TEBrock Bowers LVReceptions 8 (8) · Receiving yards 110 (5) · Reception TD 13 yd (9)22
KEddy Pineiro SFPAT 3 (3) · FG 44 yd (5)8
DEFSEA Defense SEASacks 3 (3) · Turnovers 3 (3)6
SPTJAX Special Teams JAXReturn yards 127 (KR 116, PR 11) (5)5
Total118
#4Fighting Hellfish115454 season
PosPlayerPts
QBSam Darnold SEAPass TD 16 yd (9)9
RBJahmyr Gibbs DETRushing yards 151 (7) · Rush TD 3 yd (6)13
RBAaron Jones MINRushing yards 113 (5) · Rush TD 8 yd (6)11
WRDavante Adams LARReception TD 4 yd (6) · Reception TD 5 yd (6)12
WRJaylen Waddle DEN0
WRMike Evans SFReceiving yards 113 (5) · Reception TD 2 yd (6) · 2-pt conversion (2)13
TETyler Warren INDReceptions 7 (7) · Receiving yards 83 (5) · Rush TD 1 yd (12)24
KTyler Loop BALPAT 1 (1) · FG 21 yd (3) · FG 51 yd (10) · FG 51 yd (10)24
DEFBAL Defense BALSacks 3 (3) · Turnovers 1 (1)4
SPTMIN Special Teams MINReturn yards 140 (KR 83, PR 57) (5)5
Total115
#5The Omaha Family98514 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJosh Allen BUFRun/rec yards 121 (10) · Pass TD 7 yd (6) · Rush TD 1 yd (12) · 2-pt conversion (2)30
RBJeremiyah Love ARI0
RBJavonte Williams DALRush TD 1 yd (6)6
WRParker Washington JAXReceiving yards 124 (5) · Reception TD 51 yd (12) · Reception TD 27 yd (9)26
WRLuther Burden III CHI0
WRKC Concepcion CLE0
TEColston Loveland CHIReceptions 2 (2)2
KKa'imi Fairbairn HOUPAT 2 (2) · FG 45 yd (5) · FG 35 yd (3) · FG 26 yd (3) · FG 53 yd (10)23
DEFCIN Defense CINSacks 3 (3) · Turnovers 3 (3)6
SPTDAL Special Teams DALReturn yards 137 (KR 127, PR 10) (5)5
Total98
#6Warrior Poets86445 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJoe Burrow CINPass TD 4 yd (6) · Pass TD 6 yd (6) · Pass TD 2 yd (6) · Pass TD 45 yd (12)30
RBBijan Robinson ATL0
RBDerrick Henry BALRushing yards 102 (5) · Reception TD 18 yd (18) · 2-pt conversion (2)25
WRNico Collins HOU0
WRZay Flowers BAL0
WRMalik Nabers NYGReceiving yards 121 (5) · Reception TD 17 yd (9)14
TEGeorge Kittle SFReceptions 5 (5)5
KBrandon Aubrey DALPAT 1 (1) · FG 41 yd (5)6
DEFPIT Defense PITSacks 1 (1)1
SPTTEN Special Teams TENReturn yards 147 (KR 147, PR 0) (5)5
Total86
#7Super Simians85435 season
PosPlayerPts
QBBrock Purdy SFPass TD 2 yd (6) · Pass TD 7 yd (6) · 2-pt conversion (2)14
RBJames Cook BUFRushing yards 111 (5) · Rush TD 17 yd (9) · Rush TD 5 yd (6)20
RBEmanuel Wilson SEARush TD 2 yd (6)6
WRAmon-Ra St. Brown DET0
WRJa'Marr Chase CINReception TD 45 yd (12)12
WRJakobi Meyers JAX0
TEHunter Henry NEReceptions 3 (3) · Reception TD 11 yd (9)12
KCairo Santos CHIPAT 1 (1)1
DEFHOU Defense HOUSacks 4 (4) · Turnovers 2 (2) · Points allowed 3 (9)15
SPTPIT Special Teams PITReturn yards 110 (KR 110, PR 0) (5)5
Total85
#8Pirate Kings80425 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJared Goff DETPass TD 38 yd (9) · Pass TD 8 yd (6) · Pass TD 39 yd (9) · Rush TD 1 yd (12)36
RBCam Skattebo NYG0
RBBucky Irving TBRushing yards 165 (7) · Reception TD 5 yd (12) · Rush TD 1 yd (6)25
WRCeeDee Lamb DAL0
WRDK Metcalf PIT0
WRWan'Dale Robinson TEN0
TEHarold Fannin Jr. CLEReceptions 1 (1)1
KEvan McPherson CINPAT 4 (4) · FG 26 yd (3)7
DEFDET Defense DETSacks 5 (5) · Turnovers 1 (1)6
SPTDEN Special Teams DENReturn yards 102 (KR 67, PR 35) (5)5
Total80
#9Xtreme Bandits68253 season
PosPlayerPts
QBTrevor Lawrence JAXPassing yards 331 (5) · Pass TD 51 yd (12) · Pass TD 27 yd (9)26
RBAshton Jeanty LV0
RBChristian McCaffrey SFRush TD 11 yd (9)9
WRCarnell Tate TEN0
WRDeMario Douglas NEReception TD 35 yd (9) · Reception TD 8 yd (6)15
WRCooper Kupp SEA0
TEJake Ferguson DALReceptions 3 (3)3
KNick Folk ATLPAT 2 (2) · FG 23 yd (3) · FG 34 yd (3) · FG 48 yd (5)13
DEFTEN Defense TENSacks 2 (2)2
SPTTB Special Teams TB0
Total68
#10Grim Reapers52312 season
PosPlayerPts
QBDak Prescott DALPassing yards 316 (5) · Pass TD 18 yd (9)14
RBBhayshul Tuten JAX0
RBChase Brown CIN0
WRChris Olave NO0
WRMichael Wilson ARI0
WRKeon Coleman BUFReception TD 7 yd (6)6
TETrey McBride ARIReceptions 9 (9) · Reception TD 9 yd (6)15
KJake Bates DETPAT 6 (6) · FG 46 yd (5)11
DEFJAX Defense JAXSacks 1 (1)1
SPTNE Special Teams NEReturn yards 100 (KR 71, PR 29) (5)5
Total52
SEASON AT A GLANCE

Points by Week

Gold = that week's high score
Team12345TotalWins
The Omaha Family14010373100985141
Fighting Hellfish7989110611154541
Warrior Poets795291137864451
Junkyard Frogs7570721001184350
Super Simians1101049739854351
Pirate Kings108789267804250
Attitude Adjusters509164731294070
Tattooed Outlaws1082863511453951
Grim Reapers76825844523120
Xtreme Bandits32665136682530