FMFFL OWNER LOGINOwner PINs are retired. Sign in with your email and password.

First time here or forgot your password? Set / reset it here.

2026 SEASON

Weekly Results

Every lineup and every point, week by week. Official scores only.

WEEK 1

Week 1 Standings

Top player: Josh Allen (56)

Tap a team to see its lineup.

#1The Omaha Family Week winner140140 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJosh Allen BUFPassing yards 334 (5) · Rush TD 21 yd (18) · Rush TD 1 yd (12) · Pass TD 43 yd (12) · Pass TD 34 yd (9)56
RBJavonte Williams DALRush TD 1 yd (6) · Reception TD 17 yd (18)24
RBDavid Montgomery HOURush TD 1 yd (6) · Rush TD 18 yd (9) · Reception TD 7 yd (12)27
WRParker Washington JAXReception TD 30 yd (9)9
WRTetairoa McMillan CAR0
WRLuther Burden CHI0
TEColston Loveland CHI0
KKa'imi Fairbairn HOUPAT 4 (4) · FG 58 yd (10)14
DEFCHI Defense CHISacks 2 (2) · Turnovers 3 (3)5
SPTDAL Special Teams DALReturn yards 122 (KR 122, PR 0) (5)5
Total140
#2Super Simians110110 season
PosPlayerPts
QBBrock Purdy SFPass TD 39 yd (9) · Pass TD 2 yd (6) · Pass TD 15 yd (9)24
RBJames Cook BUF0
RBJacory Croskey-Merritt WSHRush TD 1 yd (6)6
WRAmon-Ra St. Brown DETReception TD 19 yd (9) · Reception TD 4 yd (6)15
WRJa'Marr Chase CIN0
WRJustin Jefferson MINReception TD 39 yd (9) · 2-pt conversion (2) · Reception TD 9 yd (6)17
TEDallas Goedert PHIReceptions 4 (4) · Receiving yards 77 (5) · Reception TD 17 yd (9) · Reception TD 43 yd (12)30
KChase McLaughlin TBPAT 3 (3) · FG 34 yd (3) · FG 51 yd (10)16
DEFHOU Defense HOUSacks 2 (2)2
SPTSEA Special Teams SEA0
Total110
#3Pirate Kings108108 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJalen Hurts PHIPass TD 17 yd (9) · Pass TD 9 yd (6) · Pass TD 43 yd (12)27
RBKenneth Walker KCRushing yards 173 (7) · Rush TD 60 yd (12) · Reception TD 2 yd (12)31
RBTravis Etienne NO0
WRCeedee Lamb DALReception TD 1 yd (6)6
WREmeka Egbuka TB0
WRJameson Williams DET0
TEHarold Fannin CLEReceptions 2 (2)2
KEvan Mcpherson CINPAT 3 (3) · FG 20 yd (3) · FG 55 yd (10) · FG 58 yd (10) · FG 32 yd (3)29
DEFDET Defense DETSacks 5 (5) · Turnovers 3 (3)8
SPTDEN Special Teams DENReturn yards 174 (KR 138, PR 36) (5)5
Total108
#3Tattooed Outlaws108108 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJaxson Dart NYGRun/rec yards 54 (5) · Pass TD 15 yd (9) · Pass TD 2 yd (6) · Pass TD 9 yd (6)26
RBBreece Hall NYJRushing yards 102 (5) · Rush TD 4 yd (6)11
RBD'Andre Swift CHIRushing yards 124 (5) · Rush TD 1 yd (6) · Rush TD 1 yd (6) · Rush TD 28 yd (9)26
WRGeorge Pickens DAL0
WRGarrett Wilson NYJ0
WRD.J. Moore BUFReceiving yards 100 (5) · Reception TD 43 yd (12)17
TESam LaPorta DETReceptions 5 (5)5
KChris Boswell PITPAT 2 (2) · FG 43 yd (5) · FG 28 yd (3)10
DEFDEN Defense DENSacks 2 (2) · Turnovers 1 (1)3
SPTCLE Special Teams CLEReturn yards 238 (KR 228, PR 10) (10)10
Total108
#5Fighting Hellfish7979 season
PosPlayerPts
QBLamar Jackson BALPassing yards 324 (5) · Rush TD 5 yd (12) · Pass TD 54 yd (12)29
RBJadarian Price SEA0
RBJahmyr Gibbs DETRushing yards 156 (7) · Rush TD 1 yd (6) · Rush TD 1 yd (6)19
WRDevonta Smith PHI0
WRLadd McConkey LACReception TD 8 yd (6)6
WRJaylen Waddle DEN0
TETyler Warren INDReceptions 3 (3) · Reception TD 9 yd (6)9
KJason Myers SEAPAT 1 (1) · FG 30 yd (3) · FG 26 yd (3)7
DEFBAL Defense BALSacks 2 (2) · Turnovers 2 (2)4
SPTMIN Special Teams MINReturn yards 192 (KR 179, PR 13) (5)5
Total79
#5Warrior Poets7979 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJoe Burrow CINPass TD 2 yd (6)6
RBBijan Robinson ATLRec/pass yards 90 (5) · Reception TD 23 yd (18)23
RBJonathan Taylor INDRush TD 1 yd (6) · Rush TD 3 yd (6)12
WRNico Collins HOUReception TD 12 yd (9)9
WRTee Higgins CIN0
WRTerry McLaurin WSH0
TETucker Kraft GBReceptions 3 (3)3
KBrandon Aubrey DALPAT 2 (2)2
DEFPIT Defense PITSacks 4 (4) · Turnovers 2 (2) · Defensive TD (interception return 35 yd) (18)24
SPTTEN Special Teams TEN0
Total79
#7Grim Reapers7676 season
PosPlayerPts
QBDak Prescott DALPass TD 1 yd (6) · Pass TD 17 yd (9)15
RBChase Brown CINRush TD 5 yd (6)6
RBBhayshul Tuten JAX0
WRChris Olave NOReceiving yards 182 (7)7
WRRashee Rice KCReception TD 13 yd (9)9
WRQuentin Johnston LAC0
TETrey McBride ARIReceptions 9 (9) · Receiving yards 95 (5) · Reception TD 3 yd (6)20
KJake Bates DETPAT 4 (4) · FG 23 yd (3)7
DEFJAX Defense JAXSacks 5 (5) · Turnovers 2 (2)7
SPTNE Special Teams NEReturn yards 107 (KR 107, PR 0) (5)5
Total76
#8Junkyard Frogs7575 season
PosPlayerPts
QBMatthew Stafford LAR0
RBDe'Von Achane MIA0
RBKyren Williams LARRush TD 5 yd (6)6
WRPuka Nacua LAR0
WRBrian Thomas Jr JAX0
WRChristian Watson GBReceiving yards 147 (5) · Reception TD 81 yd (15) · Reception TD 2 yd (6)26
TEBrenton Strange JAXReceptions 2 (2) · Reception TD 14 yd (9)11
KEddy Pineiro SFPAT 3 (3) · FG 20 yd (3) · FG 56 yd (10)16
DEFSEA Defense SEASacks 3 (3) · Turnovers 3 (3)6
SPTWSH Special Teams WSHReturn yards 207 (KR 154, PR 53) (10)10
Total75
#9Attitude Adjusters5050 season
PosPlayerPts
QBBaker Mayfield TBRush TD 9 yd (12)12
RBOmarion Hampton LACRush TD 8 yd (6)6
RBRhamondre Stevenson NE0
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba SEAReceiving yards 122 (5) · Reception TD 45 yd (12)17
WRDrake London ATL0
WRJordan Addison MIN0
TEChig Okonkwo WSHReceptions 2 (2)2
KCameron Dicker LACPAT 2 (2)2
DEFMIN Defense MINSacks 4 (4) · Turnovers 2 (2)6
SPTCHI Special Teams CHIReturn yards 108 (KR 85, PR 23) (5)5
Total50
#10Xtreme Bandits3232 season
PosPlayerPts
QBBo Nix DENPass TD 19 yd (9)9
RBChristian McCaffrey SF0
RBSaquon Barkley PHI0
WRA.J. Brown NE0
WRDeMario Douglas NE0
WRJauan Jennings MIN0
TEJake Ferguson DALReceptions 2 (2)2
KNick Folk ATLPAT 1 (1) · FG 51 yd (10) · FG 43 yd (5)16
DEFKC Defense KCSacks 3 (3) · Turnovers 2 (2)5
SPTKC Special Teams KC0
Total32
SEASON AT A GLANCE

Points by Week

Gold = that week's high score
Team12345TotalWins
The Omaha Family14010373100985141
Fighting Hellfish7989110611154541
Warrior Poets795291137864451
Junkyard Frogs7570721001184350
Super Simians1101049739854351
Pirate Kings108789267804250
Attitude Adjusters509164731294070
Tattooed Outlaws1082863511453951
Grim Reapers76825844523120
Xtreme Bandits32665136682530