FMFFL OWNER LOGINOwner PINs are retired. Sign in with your email and password.

First time here or forgot your password? Set / reset it here.

2026 SEASON

Weekly Results

Every lineup and every point, week by week. Official scores only.

WEEK 2

Week 2 Standings

Top player: Josh Allen (56)

Tap a team to see its lineup.

#1Super Simians Week winner104214 season
PosPlayerPts
QBBrock Purdy SFRush TD 2 yd (12) · Pass TD 12 yd (9) · Pass TD 6 yd (6)27
RBJacory Croskey-Merritt WSH0
RBJames Cook BUFRushing yards 135 (5) · Rush TD 1 yd (6)11
WRAmon-Ra St. Brown DETReceiving yards 142 (5) · Reception TD 2 yd (6) · Reception TD 27 yd (9)20
WRJustin Jefferson MIN0
WRJa'Marr Chase CINReception TD 32 yd (9) · Reception TD 18 yd (9)18
TEDallas Goedert PHIReceptions 1 (1)1
KChase McLaughlin TBPAT 1 (1) · FG 59 yd (10) · FG 45 yd (5) · FG 31 yd (3) · FG 31 yd (3)22
DEFHOU Defense HOUSacks 5 (5)5
SPTSEA Special Teams SEA0
Total104
#2The Omaha Family103243 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJosh Allen BUFRun/rec yards 69 (5) · Rush TD 1 yd (12) · Pass TD 43 yd (12) · Pass TD 1 yd (6) · Pass TD 16 yd (9) · Rush TD 2 yd (12)56
RBJavonte Williams DAL0
RBDavid Montgomery HOU0
WRLuther Burden CHI0
WRParker Washington JAX0
WRJayden Reed GB0
TEColston Loveland CHIReceptions 1 (1)1
KKa'imi Fairbairn HOUFG 37 yd (3) · FG 45 yd (5)8
DEFNE Defense NESacks 4 (4) · Turnovers 2 (2) · Points allowed 3 (9) · Defensive TD (fumble return 19 yd) (18)33
SPTDAL Special Teams DALReturn yards 131 (KR 122, PR 9) (5)5
Total103
#3Attitude Adjusters91141 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJayden Daniels WSHRun/rec yards 69 (5) · Pass TD 4 yd (6)11
RBOmarion Hampton LACRush TD 1 yd (6)6
RBRhamondre Stevenson NE0
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba SEAReceiving yards 155 (7) · Reception TD 82 yd (15) · Reception TD 7 yd (6) · Reception TD 12 yd (9)37
WRDrake London ATL0
WRMatthew Golden GB0
TEDalton Kincaid BUFReceptions 7 (7) · Receiving yards 95 (5) · Reception TD 16 yd (9)21
KCameron Dicker LACPAT 2 (2)2
DEFLAR Defense LARSacks 2 (2) · Turnovers 1 (1) · Points allowed 6 (6)9
SPTBUF Special Teams BUFReturn yards 129 (KR 93, PR 36) (5)5
Total91
#4Fighting Hellfish89168 season
PosPlayerPts
QBLamar Jackson BALPass TD 22 yd (9)9
RBJahmyr Gibbs DETReception TD 11 yd (18)18
RBJadarian Price SEA0
WRMike Evans SF0
WRDevonta Smith PHIReceiving yards 117 (5) · Reception TD 22 yd (9)14
WRDavante Adams LARReceiving yards 195 (7) · Reception TD 31 yd (9) · Reception TD 11 yd (9)25
TETyler Warren INDReceptions 6 (6) · Reception TD 1 yd (6)12
KTyler Loop BALPAT 2 (2) · FG 49 yd (5)7
DEFSF Defense SFSacks 4 (4)4
SPTMIN Special Teams MIN0
Total89
#5Grim Reapers82158 season
PosPlayerPts
QBDak Prescott DALPass TD 3 yd (6) · Pass TD 10 yd (9) · Pass TD 12 yd (9) · Pass TD 24 yd (9)33
RBChase Brown CIN0
RBBhayshul Tuten JAXRush TD 1 yd (6)6
WRChris Olave NOReception TD 21 yd (9)9
WRRashee Rice KC0
WRQuentin Johnston LAC0
TETrey McBride ARIReceptions 8 (8) · Reception TD 2 yd (6)14
KHarrison Butker KCPAT 3 (3) · FG 46 yd (5) · FG 28 yd (3) · FG 31 yd (3) · FG 40 yd (5)19
DEFJAX Defense JAXTurnovers 1 (1)1
SPTNE Special Teams NE0
Total82
#6Pirate Kings78186 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJalen Hurts PHIPass TD 22 yd (9) · Pass TD 3 yd (6)15
RBKenneth Walker KCRushing yards 117 (5)5
RBCam Skattebo NYG0
WRCeedee Lamb DALReceiving yards 153 (7) · Reception TD 3 yd (6) · Reception TD 24 yd (9)22
WRD.K. Metcalf PIT0
WREmeka Egbuka TBReception TD 5 yd (6)6
TEHarold Fannin CLEReceptions 5 (5)5
KEvan Mcpherson CINPAT 2 (2) · FG 51 yd (10) · FG 57 yd (10)22
DEFLAC Defense LACSacks 2 (2) · Turnovers 1 (1)3
SPTDEN Special Teams DEN0
Total78
#7Junkyard Frogs70145 season
PosPlayerPts
QBPatrick Mahomes KCPassing yards 382 (7) · Pass TD 13 yd (9) · Pass TD 1 yd (6) · Pass TD 1 yd (6)28
RBKyren Williams LARReception TD 10 yd (18)18
RBDe'Von Achane MIA0
WRPuka Nacua LAR0
WRChristian Watson GBReception TD 3 yd (6)6
WRDeebo Samuel SF0
TEBrenton Strange JAXReceptions 2 (2)2
KEddy Pineiro SFPAT 5 (5)5
DEFSEA Defense SEASacks 2 (2) · Turnovers 1 (1) · Points allowed 7 (3)6
SPTWSH Special Teams WSHReturn yards 134 (KR 120, PR 14) (5)5
Total70
#8Xtreme Bandits6698 season
PosPlayerPts
QBBo Nix DENPass TD 7 yd (6)6
RBSaquon Barkley PHI0
RBChristian McCaffrey SFRush TD 1 yd (6) · Rush TD 1 yd (6)12
WRStefon Diggs WSHReception TD 4 yd (6) · Reception TD 20 yd (9)15
WRA.J. Brown NE0
WRCooper Kupp SEA0
TEJake Ferguson DALReceptions 4 (4) · Reception TD 10 yd (9) · Reception TD 12 yd (9)22
KNick Folk ATLFG 41 yd (5)5
DEFKC Defense KCTurnovers 1 (1)1
SPTKC Special Teams KCReturn yards 175 (KR 167, PR 8) (5)5
Total66
#9Warrior Poets52131 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJordan Love GBPass TD 6 yd (6) · Pass TD 3 yd (6)12
RBBijan Robinson ATL0
RBDerrick Henry BALRush TD 1 yd (6)6
WRJalen Coker CAR0
WRMalik Nabers NYG0
WRTee Higgins CIN0
TETucker Kraft GBReceptions 2 (2)2
KBrandon Aubrey DALPAT 4 (4) · FG 25 yd (3) · FG 44 yd (5) · FG 60 yd (15)27
DEFPIT Defense PITSacks 3 (3) · Turnovers 2 (2)5
SPTATL Special Teams ATL0
Total52
#10Tattooed Outlaws28136 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJaxson Dart NYG0
RBBreece Hall NYJ0
RBD'Andre Swift CHI0
WRD.J. Moore BUF0
WRGeorge Pickens DAL0
WRGarrett Wilson NYJReception TD 5 yd (6)6
TEIsaiah Likely NYGReceptions 5 (5)5
KCam Little JAXPAT 1 (1) · FG 44 yd (5) · FG 23 yd (3)9
DEFDEN Defense DENSacks 2 (2) · Turnovers 1 (1)3
SPTCLE Special Teams CLEReturn yards 143 (KR 143, PR 0) (5)5
Total28
SEASON AT A GLANCE

Points by Week

Gold = that week's high score
Team12345TotalWins
The Omaha Family14010373100985141
Fighting Hellfish7989110611154541
Warrior Poets795291137864451
Junkyard Frogs7570721001184350
Super Simians1101049739854351
Pirate Kings108789267804250
Attitude Adjusters509164731294070
Tattooed Outlaws1082863511453951
Grim Reapers76825844523120
Xtreme Bandits32665136682530