FMFFL OWNER LOGINOwner PINs are retired. Sign in with your email and password.

First time here or forgot your password? Set / reset it here.

2026 SEASON

Weekly Results

Every lineup and every point, week by week. Official scores only.

WEEK 3

Week 3 Standings

Top player: Brock Purdy (42)

Tap a team to see its lineup.

#1Fighting Hellfish Week winner110278 season
PosPlayerPts
QBLamar Jackson BALRun/rec yards 50 (5) · Pass TD 4 yd (6) · Pass TD 2 yd (6)17
RBJahmyr Gibbs DETRush TD 17 yd (9) · Rush TD 1 yd (6) · Reception TD 11 yd (18)33
RBAaron Jones MIN0
WRDevonta Smith PHI0
WRDavante Adams LARReceiving yards 137 (5)5
WRJaylen Waddle DEN2-pt conversion (2)2
TETyler Warren INDReceptions 9 (9)9
KTyler Loop BALPAT 4 (4) · FG 27 yd (3) · FG 56 yd (10)17
DEFSF Defense SFSacks 2 (2)2
SPTMIN Special Teams MINReturn yards 238 (KR 132, PR 106) (10) · Special teams TD (15)25
Total110
#2Super Simians97311 season
PosPlayerPts
QBBrock Purdy SFPass TD 82 yd (15) · Pass TD 23 yd (9) · Pass TD 10 yd (9) · Pass TD 20 yd (9)42
RBJames Cook BUFRushing yards 154 (7) · Rush TD 3 yd (6)13
RBJacory Croskey-Merritt WSH0
WRAmon-Ra St. Brown DETReception TD 4 yd (6)6
WRJa'Marr Chase CINReception TD 3 yd (6)6
WRJustin Jefferson MIN0
TEHunter Henry NEReceptions 1 (1)1
KChase McLaughlin TBPAT 1 (1) · FG 28 yd (3) · FG 38 yd (3) · FG 54 yd (10)17
DEFHOU Defense HOUSacks 4 (4) · Turnovers 3 (3)7
SPTSEA Special Teams SEAReturn yards 121 (KR 92, PR 29) (5)5
Total97
#3Pirate Kings92278 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJared Goff DETPass TD 4 yd (6) · Pass TD 11 yd (9)15
RBKenneth Walker KCRush TD 10 yd (9) · Reception TD 5 yd (12)21
RBCam Skattebo NYG0
WRCeedee Lamb DALReceiving yards 112 (5) · 2-pt conversion (2)7
WREmeka Egbuka TB0
WRJameson Williams DET0
TEHarold Fannin CLEReceptions 7 (7) · Reception TD 2 yd (6) · Reception TD 14 yd (9)22
KEvan Mcpherson CINPAT 3 (3) · FG 50 yd (10) · FG 38 yd (3)16
DEFDET Defense DETSacks 5 (5) · Turnovers 1 (1)6
SPTDEN Special Teams DENReturn yards 146 (KR 107, PR 39) (5)5
Total92
#4Warrior Poets91222 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJoe Burrow CINPass TD 3 yd (6) · Pass TD 28 yd (9) · Pass TD 25 yd (9)24
RBBijan Robinson ATLRushing yards 194 (7) · Rush TD 3 yd (6) · Rush TD 2 yd (6)19
RBDerrick Henry BALRush TD 4 yd (6) · Rush TD 3 yd (6)12
WRJalen Coker CAR0
WRTee Higgins CINReception TD 28 yd (9)9
WRTerry McLaurin WSHReception TD 30 yd (9)9
TETucker Kraft GBReceptions 4 (4)4
KBrandon Aubrey DALPAT 2 (2) · FG 28 yd (3) · FG 38 yd (3) · FG 23 yd (3)11
DEFBUF Defense BUFSacks 2 (2) · Turnovers 1 (1)3
SPTTEN Special Teams TEN0
Total91
#5The Omaha Family73316 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJosh Allen BUFRush TD 1 yd (12) · Rush TD 1 yd (12)24
RBJavonte Williams DALRush TD 2 yd (6)6
RBDavid Montgomery HOU0
WRParker Washington JAXReception TD 17 yd (9)9
WRTetairoa McMillan CAR0
WRLuther Burden CHIReception TD 8 yd (6)6
TEJuwan Johnson NOReceptions 8 (8) · Reception TD 2 yd (6) · Reception TD 1 yd (6)20
KKa'imi Fairbairn HOUPAT 2 (2) · FG 24 yd (3)5
DEFCIN Defense CINSacks 2 (2) · Turnovers 1 (1)3
SPTDAL Special Teams DAL0
Total73
#6Junkyard Frogs72217 season
PosPlayerPts
QBPatrick Mahomes KCPass TD 5 yd (6) · Pass TD 11 yd (9)15
RBDe'Von Achane MIA0
RBKyren Williams LAR0
WRChristian Watson GBReception TD 4 yd (6)6
WRDeebo Samuel SFReception TD 80 yd (15)15
WRJosh Downs IND0
TEBrock Bowers LVReceptions 10 (10) · Receiving yards 116 (5) · Reception TD 4 yd (6)21
KEddy Pineiro SFPAT 3 (3) · FG 57 yd (10)13
DEFSEA Defense SEASacks 2 (2)2
SPTJAX Special Teams JAX0
Total72
#7Attitude Adjusters64205 season
PosPlayerPts
QBDrake Maye NE0
RBOmarion Hampton LAC0
RBBlake Corum LAR0
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba SEAReceiving yards 128 (5) · Reception TD 1 yd (6) · Reception TD 11 yd (9)20
WRDrake London ATLReceiving yards 194 (7)7
WRMatthew Golden GBReceiving yards 100 (5) · Reception TD 15 yd (9)14
TEDalton Kincaid BUFReceptions 2 (2)2
KAndy Borregales NEFG 35 yd (3) · FG 40 yd (5)8
DEFMIN Defense MINSacks 6 (6) · Turnovers 2 (2)8
SPTBUF Special Teams BUFReturn yards 100 (KR 92, PR 8) (5)5
Total64
#8Tattooed Outlaws63199 season
PosPlayerPts
QBBryce Young CARPass TD 8 yd (6)6
RBBreece Hall NYJ0
RBD'Andre Swift CHI0
WRGeorge Pickens DAL0
WRGarrett Wilson NYJReceiving yards 107 (5) · Reception TD 23 yd (9)14
WRD.J. Moore BUF0
TESam LaPorta DETReceptions 3 (3)3
KCam Little JAXPAT 5 (5)5
DEFDEN Defense DENSacks 4 (4) · Turnovers 2 (2) · Defensive TD (interception return 66 yd) (24)30
SPTCLE Special Teams CLEReturn yards 152 (KR 151, PR 1) (5)5
Total63
#9Grim Reapers58216 season
PosPlayerPts
QBDak Prescott DALPass TD 19 yd (9) · 2-pt conversion (2)11
RBChase Brown CIN0
RBBhayshul Tuten JAXRush TD 1 yd (6)6
WRChris Olave NOReceiving yards 107 (5)5
WRRashee Rice KC0
WRCourtland Sutton DEN0
TETrey McBride ARIReceptions 9 (9) · Receiving yards 75 (5)14
KHarrison Butker KCPAT 3 (3) · FG 34 yd (3)6
DEFJAX Defense JAXSacks 2 (2) · Turnovers 3 (3) · Points allowed 6 (6)11
SPTNE Special Teams NEReturn yards 152 (KR 133, PR 19) (5)5
Total58
#10Xtreme Bandits51149 season
PosPlayerPts
QBBo Nix DENPass TD 5 yd (6) · 2-pt conversion (2) · Pass TD 8 yd (6) · 2-pt conversion (2) · Rush TD 1 yd (12)28
RBChristian McCaffrey SFRush TD 1 yd (6)6
RBSaquon Barkley PHI0
WRStefon Diggs WSH0
WRDeMario Douglas NE0
WRCarnell Tate TEN0
TEJake Ferguson DALReceptions 3 (3) · Reception TD 19 yd (9)12
KDaniel Carlson NOPAT 3 (3)3
DEFKC Defense KCTurnovers 2 (2)2
SPTKC Special Teams KC0
Total51
SEASON AT A GLANCE

Points by Week

Gold = that week's high score
Team12345TotalWins
The Omaha Family14010373100985141
Fighting Hellfish7989110611154541
Warrior Poets795291137864451
Junkyard Frogs7570721001184350
Super Simians1101049739854351
Pirate Kings108789267804250
Attitude Adjusters509164731294070
Tattooed Outlaws1082863511453951
Grim Reapers76825844523120
Xtreme Bandits32665136682530