FMFFL OWNER LOGINOwner PINs are retired. Sign in with your email and password.

First time here or forgot your password? Set / reset it here.

2026 SEASON

Weekly Results

Every lineup and every point, week by week. Official scores only.

WEEK 4

Week 4 Standings

Top player: Joe Burrow (31)

Tap a team to see its lineup.

#1Warrior Poets Week winner137359 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJoe Burrow CINPassing yards 428 (10) · Pass TD 15 yd (9) · Rush TD 1 yd (12)31
RBDerrick Henry BALRush TD 5 yd (6)6
RBBijan Robinson ATLRushing yards 145 (5) · Rush TD 59 yd (12) · Rush TD 4 yd (6)23
WRTee Higgins CINReceiving yards 157 (7)7
WRZay Flowers BALReceiving yards 118 (5) · Reception TD 19 yd (9)14
WRNico Collins HOUReceiving yards 118 (5) · Reception TD 7 yd (6) · Reception TD 22 yd (9)20
TEGeorge Kittle SFReceptions 4 (4) · Reception TD 56 yd (12)16
KBrandon Aubrey DALPAT 4 (4) · FG 39 yd (3) · FG 50 yd (10)17
DEFBUF Defense BUFSacks 1 (1) · Turnovers 2 (2)3
SPTATL Special Teams ATL0
Total137
#2The Omaha Family100416 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJosh Allen BUFRush TD 2 yd (12) · Pass TD 34 yd (9)21
RBJeremiyah Love ARI0
RBJavonte Williams DALRush TD 8 yd (6) · Rush TD 1 yd (6) · Rush TD 2 yd (6)18
WRParker Washington JAX0
WRTetairoa McMillan CARReceiving yards 192 (7) · Reception TD 32 yd (9) · Reception TD 10 yd (9)25
WRLuther Burden III CHI0
TEJuwan Johnson NOReceptions 6 (6)6
KKa'imi Fairbairn HOUPAT 3 (3) · FG 51 yd (10) · FG 39 yd (3) · FG 54 yd (10)26
DEFCIN Defense CINSacks 4 (4)4
SPTGB Special Teams GB0
Total100
#2Junkyard Frogs100317 season
PosPlayerPts
QBPatrick Mahomes KCPass TD 2 yd (6) · Pass TD 8 yd (6)12
RBChuba Hubbard CARRushing yards 122 (5) · Rush TD 15 yd (9) · Rush TD 2 yd (6)20
RBKyren Williams LARRush TD 1 yd (6) · Rush TD 7 yd (6)12
WRChristian Watson GB0
WRJosh Downs IND0
WRPuka Nacua LARReceiving yards 125 (5) · Rush TD 2 yd (12)17
TEBrock Bowers LVReceptions 6 (6) · Receiving yards 86 (5) · Reception TD 20 yd (9)20
KEddy Pineiro SFPAT 3 (3) · FG 24 yd (3)6
DEFSEA Defense SEASacks 4 (4) · Turnovers 4 (4)8
SPTJAX Special Teams JAXReturn yards 101 (KR 98, PR 3) (5)5
Total100
#4Attitude Adjusters73278 season
PosPlayerPts
QBDrake Maye NERun/rec yards 54 (5) · Pass TD 14 yd (9) · Pass TD 2 yd (6) · Pass TD 23 yd (9) · 2-pt conversion (2)31
RBOmarion Hampton LACRush TD 2 yd (6)6
RBRhamondre Stevenson NERush TD 1 yd (6) · 2-pt conversion (2)8
WRJaxon Smith-Njigba SEA0
WRDrake London ATL0
WRMatthew Golden GBReception TD 2 yd (6)6
TEDalton Kincaid BUFReceptions 1 (1)1
KCameron Dicker LACPAT 2 (2) · FG 40 yd (5) · FG 39 yd (3) · FG 36 yd (3)13
DEFMIN Defense MINSacks 2 (2) · Turnovers 1 (1)3
SPTBUF Special Teams BUFReturn yards 136 (KR 120, PR 16) (5)5
Total73
#5Pirate Kings67345 season
PosPlayerPts
QBJared Goff DETPassing yards 412 (10) · Pass TD 8 yd (6)16
RBKenneth Walker III KCRushing yards 177 (7) · Rush TD 2 yd (6) · Rush TD 22 yd (9)22
RBCam Skattebo NYG0
WRJameson Williams DETReceiving yards 102 (5)5
WREmeka Egbuka TB0
WRCeeDee Lamb DALReceiving yards 189 (7) · Reception TD 12 yd (9)16
TEKenyon Sadiq NYJ0
KEvan McPherson CINPAT 2 (2) · FG 29 yd (3)5
DEFDET Defense DETSacks 3 (3)3
SPTDEN Special Teams DEN0
Total67
#6Fighting Hellfish61339 season
PosPlayerPts
QBLamar Jackson BALPass TD 19 yd (9) · Pass TD 3 yd (6)15
RBAaron Jones MIN0
RBJahmyr Gibbs DETRush TD 1 yd (6)6
WRJaylen Waddle DENReception TD 13 yd (9)9
WRLadd McConkey LAC0
WRDavante Adams LAR0
TETyler Warren INDReceptions 5 (5)5
KTyler Loop BALPAT 3 (3) · FG 64 yd (15)18
DEFBAL Defense BALSacks 1 (1) · Turnovers 2 (2)3
SPTMIN Special Teams MINReturn yards 121 (KR 70, PR 51) (5)5
Total61
#7Tattooed Outlaws51250 season
PosPlayerPts
QBBryce Young CARPassing yards 329 (5) · Pass TD 32 yd (9) · Pass TD 10 yd (9)23
RBD'Andre Swift CHI0
RBJaylen Warren PIT0
WRGeorge Pickens DAL0
WRGarrett Wilson NYJ0
WRDJ Moore BUF0
TESam LaPorta DETReceptions 8 (8) · Receiving yards 84 (5) · Reception TD 8 yd (6)19
KChris Boswell PITPAT 1 (1) · FG 31 yd (3)4
DEFDEN Defense DEN0
SPTCLE Special Teams CLEReturn yards 109 (KR 99, PR 10) (5)5
Total51
#8Grim Reapers44260 season
PosPlayerPts
QBDak Prescott DALPassing yards 335 (5) · Pass TD 12 yd (9)14
RBChase Brown CIN0
RBBhayshul Tuten JAX0
WRChris Olave NOReceiving yards 116 (5)5
WRRashee Rice KC0
WRMichael Wilson ARI0
TETrey McBride ARIReceptions 7 (7)7
KHarrison Butker KCPAT 3 (3) · FG 28 yd (3)6
DEFCLE Defense CLESacks 5 (5) · Turnovers 2 (2)7
SPTNE Special Teams NEReturn yards 121 (KR 103, PR 18) (5)5
Total44
#9Super Simians39350 season
PosPlayerPts
QBBrock Purdy SFPass TD 1 yd (6) · Pass TD 56 yd (12)18
RBBraelon Allen NYJ0
RBJames Cook BUFRush TD 8 yd (6)6
WRAmon-Ra St. Brown DET0
WRJa'Marr Chase CIN0
WRJakobi Meyers JAX0
TEHunter Henry NEReceptions 5 (5)5
KChase McLaughlin TBPAT 2 (2)2
DEFHOU Defense HOUSacks 3 (3)3
SPTPIT Special Teams PITReturn yards 126 (KR 96, PR 30) (5)5
Total39
#10Xtreme Bandits36185 season
PosPlayerPts
QBBo Nix DENPass TD 13 yd (9)9
RBChristian McCaffrey SFRush TD 1 yd (6)6
RBAshton Jeanty LV0
WRStefon Diggs WSH0
WRDeMario Douglas NE0
WRCarnell Tate TENReceiving yards 145 (5)5
TEJake Ferguson DALReceptions 3 (3)3
KDaniel Carlson NOPAT 3 (3) · FG 27 yd (3)6
DEFKC Defense KCTurnovers 2 (2)2
SPTKC Special Teams KCReturn yards 114 (KR 87, PR 27) (5)5
Total36
SEASON AT A GLANCE

Points by Week

Gold = that week's high score
Team12345TotalWins
The Omaha Family14010373100985141
Fighting Hellfish7989110611154541
Warrior Poets795291137864451
Junkyard Frogs7570721001184350
Super Simians1101049739854351
Pirate Kings108789267804250
Attitude Adjusters509164731294070
Tattooed Outlaws1082863511453951
Grim Reapers76825844523120
Xtreme Bandits32665136682530